Команды

ФИО Год рождения

КОРПОРАТИВНАЯ ЛИГА

ООО "НОВАТЭК", г. Челябинск
1 Кутепов Алексей 1975
2 Родионов Владимир 1970
3 Важинский Андрей 1969
4 Васильев Станислав 1979
5 Савин Дмитрий 1971
6 Сарапулов Евгений 1987
7 Медведев Вадим 1983
8 Турлибеков Бахт 1989
9 Далуда Андрей 1968
10 Соловьев Константин 1983
СК "Агрегат", г. Сим   
 1 Борисенко Константин  1969 
 2 Волков Денис  1987 
 3 Быков Владимир  1983 
 4 Шолин Сергей  1981 
 5 Теванян Ованес  1988 
 6 Чупахин Николай  1970 
 7 Обухов Евгений  1970 
 8 Лысов Иван  1987 
 9 Филатов Андрей  1984 
 10 Красиков Николай  1975 
ЭлектроАрсенал, г. Кыштым   
 1  Бессонов Евгений  1985 
 2 Ерошкин Алексей  1985 
 3 Горбачев Валерий  1983 
 4 Бондарчук Игорь  1985 
 5 Беспалый Иван  1986 
 6 Санников Михаил  1983 
 7 Добровольский Михаил  1986 
 8 Игонин Павел  1973 
 9 Мошечков Эдуард  1980 
 10 Нефедов Александр  1985 
УГАВМ, г. Троицк   
 1  Ширяев Дмитрий  1986 
 2 Лынников Иван  1989 
 3 Парошин Алексей  1989 
 4 Шакиров Рамиль  1989 
 5 Улитин Егор  1988 
 6 Матузюк Антон  1988 
 7 Малафеев Антон  1988 
 8 Доянов Денис  1987 
 9 Максимов Александр  1985 
 10 Журавлев Денис  1989 
Лукойл, г. Златоуст   
 1 Уфимцев Евгений  1985 
 2 Будаев Данила  1985 
 3 Морозов Сергей  1973 
 4 Платонов Андрей  1980 
 5 Середов Константин  1981 
 6 Кулешов Сергей  1988 
 7 Воровцов Александр  1960 
 8 Рябов Евгений  1978 
ОАО "Челябинвестбанк", г. Челябинск   
 1  Абраменко Олег  1967 
 2 Грейлих Андрей  1974 
 3 Кобалия Элгуджа  1966 
 4 Козявкин Владимир  1987 
 5 Кравченко Антон  1984 
 6 Менщиков Алексей  1981 
 7 Насонов Николай  1980 
 8 Никитин Олег  1967 
 9 Рубинштейн Эдуард  1971 
 10 Умнов Александр  1970 
ЧСК1, г. Челябинск   
 1  Новиков Алексей  1984 
 2 Икрин Дмитрий  1979 
 3 Киселев Кирилл  1985 
 4 Давыдов Максим  1975 
 5 Сайдяшев Эрик  1986 
 6 Шинкин Сергей  1982 
 7 Мухамадеев Роман  1976 
 8 Манин Евгений  1985 
 9 Соколов Павел  1983 
 10 Чиглинцев Алексей  1989 
Лотор, г. Миасс   
 1  Колоколов Артем  1985 
 2 Земсков Андрей  1981 
 3 Колоколов Денис  1981 
 4 Смехнов Сергей  1986 
 5 Садыков Тимур  1984 
 6 Косарев Анатолий  1988 
 7 Жмаев Виктор  1988 
 8 Антипин Дмитрий  1972 
 9 Екимов Алексей  1987 
 10 Косарев Евгений  1986 
ЗАО "Промстройкабель", г. Трехгорный   
 1  Сизганов Дмитрий  1989 
 2 Плишкин Дмитрий  1984 
 3 Орланцев Владимир  1963 
 4 Федянов Виктор  1978 
 5 Алпатов Антон  1986 
 6 Зайцев Михаил  1968 
 7 Саволайнен Андрей  1969 
 8 Молотков Николай  1985 

ПРЕМЬЕР-ЛИГА   

ДРСУ, г. Варна   
 1 Литвинов Александр  1970 
 2 Сергеев Николай 1957
 3 Голохвастов Андрей 1983
 4 Аюпов Дмитрий 1979
 5 Кучербаев Дмитрий 1984
 6 Зелялетдинов Олег 1979
 7 Сталенков Александр 1984
 8 Михаилов Геннадий 1960
Цементник, г. Магнитогорск   
 1  Дидковский Георгий 1971 
 2 Инюшев Олег  1976 
 3 Безруков Роман  1981 
 4 Мухамедьяров Руслан  1980 
 5 Олейников Александр  1982 
 6 Леонтьев Сергей  1977 
 7 Юмадилов Василь  1981 
 8 Киселев Андрей  1974 
 9 Малявкин Денис  1977 
 10 Бессонов Евгений  1977 
ГарантАвто, г. Сатка
 1 Мирошниченко Алексей 1982 
 2 Мирошниченко Сергей  1977 
 3 Мирошниченко Михаил   1984 
 4 Стариков Алексей  1976 
 5 Заманов Руслан  1980 
 6 Решотко Анатолий  1964 
 7 Кочетов Сергей  1982 
 8 Егошин Игорь  1969 
 9 Целганов Александр  1980 
 10 Горбачев Александр  1980 
Папирус, г.Челябинск   
 1  Луц Николай  1982 
 2 Казьмин Александр  1984 
 3 Кечин Александр  1973 
 4 Хасанов Максим 1980
 5 Шестаков Максим 1981
 6 Рудь Михаил 1976
 7 Хасанов Вадим 1982
 8 Степнов Дмитрий 1979
 9 Синкевич Андрей 1979
 10  Кривобоков Максим 1984
Динамо, г. Южноуральск
 1 Латышев Михаил 1981
 2 Хабиров Ринат 1981
 3 Ананьев Александр 1976
 4 Мананов Эдуард 1975
 5 Гречишин Вячеслав 1974
 6 Ухабов Роман 1972
 7 Афонин Антон 1984
 8 Шведов Вячеслав  1979
 9 Борщев Дмитрий 1978
10 Марков Константин 1979