Турнирная таблица

19 апреля

ПРЕМЬЕР-ЛИГА

1. Папирус (Челябинск)

2. ГарантАвто (Сатка)

3. Динамо (Южноуральск)

4. ДРСУ (Варна)

5. Цементник (Магнитогорск) 

Команды 1 2 3 4 5 Мячи Очки Место
Папирус   1-1 4-2 6-1 2-1 13 - 5 10 1
ГарантАвто 1-1   3-0 5-1 0-1 9 - 3 7 3
Динамо 2-4 0-3   2-0 0-2 4 - 9 3 4
ДРСУ 1-6 1-5 0-2   1-2 3 - 15 0 5
Цементник 1-2 1-0 2-0 2-1   6 - 3 9 2


Время Команды Счет Голы
11.00 Папирус - ДРСУ 6 - 1 Хасанов (5) - Залялидинов (1)
11.00 ГарантАвто - Динамо 3 - 0

Кочетов

Егошин 

Мирошниченко

13.00 Цементник - ГарантАвто 1 - 0 Юмадилов
13.00 ДРСУ - Динамо 0 - 2 Афонин (2)
13.40 Папирус - Цементник 2 - 1

Хасанов - Мухаметдьяров 

Кечин 

14.20 Динамо - Папирус 2 - 4

Мананов - Хасанов (3)

Афонин     Сенкевич

15.00 ДРСУ - Цементник 1 - 2

Зелялидинов - Безруков

                     Мухаметдьяров

15.40 ГарантАвто - Папирус 1 - 1 Мирошниченко - Кривобоков
16.20 Цементник - Динамо 2 - 0

Безруков  

Киселев

16.20 ГарантАвто - ДРСУ 5 - 1

Заманов

Стариков (4)

КОРПОРАТИВНАЯ ЛИГА

Группа А

1. Лукойл (Златоуст)

2. Промстройкабель (Трехгорный)

3. Новатэк (Челябинск)

4. Лотор (Миасс)

Команды 1 2 3 4 Мячи Очки Место
Лукойл   9 - 3 10 - 0 2 - 2 21 - 5 7 1
Промстройкабель 3 - 9   5 - 2 0 - 1 8 - 12 3 3
Новатэк 0 - 10 2 - 5   0 - 5 2 - 20 0 4
Лотор 2 - 2 1 - 0 5 - 0   8 - 2 7 2

 

Время Команды Счет Голы
11.00 Промстройкабель - Новатэк 5 - 2

Зайцев - Кутепов

Федянов - Далуда

Орланцев

Молотков

Алпатов

13.00 Лотор - Лукойл 2 - 2

Колоколов - Воровцов

Садыков      Середов

14.20 Новатэк - Лотор 0 - 5

Земсков

Колоколов Д.

Колоколов А.

Жмаев

Садыков

14.20 Лукойл - Промстройкабель 9 - 3

Уфимцев  - Сизганов

Кулешов (3) - Молотков 

Будаев - Плишкин

Рябов (2)

Платонов (2)

15.40 Промстройкабель - Лотор 0 - 1 Колоколов Д.
15.40 Лукойл - Новатэк 10 - 0

Уфимцев (2)

Кулешов

Рябов (4)

Платонов

Середов (2)

Группа В

1. УГАВМ (Троицк)

2. ЧСК 1 (Челябинск)

3. Агрегат (Сим)

4. Кировец (Копейск)

Команды 1 2 3 4 Мячи Очки Место
УГАВМ   0-2 1 -4 1-0 2 - 6 3 3
ЧСК1 2-0   2-5 4-1 8 - 6 6 2
Агрегат 4-1  5-2   4-4 13 - 7 7 1
Кировец 0-1 1-4 4-4   5 - 9 1 4

 

Время Команды Счет Голы
13.00 ЧСК 1 - Агрегат 2 - 5

Новиков - Быков

Давыдов - Волков (2)

               Теванян

               Филатов

13.40 УГАВМ - Кировец 1 - 0 Сердюк
14.20 Агрегат - УГАВМ 4 - 1

Быков - Лынников

Шолин

Волков

Тевонян

15.00 Кировец - ЧСК 1 1 - 4

Овчинников - Сайдяшев

                    Икрин

                    Давыдов (2)

15.40 ЧСК 1 - УГАВМ 2 - 0 Давыдов (2)  
16.20 Агрегат - Кировец 4 -4

Быков (2) - Гельман

Волков     - Меньшенин    

Борисенко  Квитченко (2)

Группа С

1. Челиндбанк (Копейск)

2. ЭлектроАрсенал (Кыштым)

3. Южноуралец (Южноуральск)

4. Челябинвестбанк (Челябинск)

Команды 1 2 3 4 Мячи Очки Место
Челиндбанк   0-0 5-1 2-1 7 - 2 7 1
ЭлектроАрсенал 0-0   0-0 2-1 2 - 1 5 2
Южноуралец 1-5 0-0   3-1 4 - 6 4 3
Челябинвестбанк 1-2 1-2 1-3   3 - 7 0 4

 

Время Команды Счет Голы
11.00 ЭлектроАрсенал - Южноуралец 0-0  
13.40 ЭлектроАрсенал - Челиндбанк 0-0  
13.40 Южноуралец - Челябинвестбанк 3 - 1

Киляшов (2) - Никитин

Лавров

15.00 Челиндбанк - Южноуралец 5 - 1

Замятин (3) - Киляшов

Орловский

Арбузов

15.00 Челябинвестбанк - ЭлетроАрсенал 1 - 2

Насонов - Бессонов

               Бондарчук

16.20 Челиндбанк - Челябивестбанк 2 - 1

Замятин - Грейлих

Нефедов

20 апреля

КОРПОРАТИВНАЯ ЛИГА

1/4 финала

Время Команды Счет Голы
11.00 Агрегат - Челиндбанк 1 - 4

Волков - Коваль (2)

             Замятин (2)

11.00 Лукойл - Лотор 1 - 0 Кулешов
11.00 Южноуралец - ЭлектроАрсенал 1 - 1 (1-2) Усолин - Нефедов
11.00 Промстройкабель - ЧСК1 0 - 2

Давыдов

Шинкин

 

ПРЕМЬЕР-ЛИГА

Полуфиналы

Время Команды Счет Голы
11.40 ГарантАвто - Цементик  1 -1 (2 - 3) Стариков - Мухамедьяров   
11.40 Папирус - Динамо 5 - 1

Хасанов (2) - Афонин 

Кривобоков

Сенкевич

Казьмин

КОРПОРАТИВНАЯ ЛИГА

Полуфиналы

Время Команды Счет Голы
12.20 Лукойл - ЧСК1 1 - 2

Уфимцев - Икрин

                Киселев

12.20 Южноуралец - Челиндбанк 0 - 0 (2 -3 )  

Матчи за 3 место

Время Команды Счет Голы
13.00 Южноуралец - Лукойл 1 - 6

Демин - Уфимцев (2)

            Кулешов

            Рябов (2)

            Платонов

13.00 ГарантАвто - Динамо 4 - 0

Заманов (2)  

Стариков (2)

Финалы

Время Команды Счет Голы
13.40 ЧСК1 - Челиндбанк 2 - 2 (4 -3)

Коваль (2) - Сайголиев

                  Киселев 

14.20 Папирус - Цементник 0 - 0 (2 - 1)