Команды

ФИО

Год

рождения

КОРПОРАТИВНАЯ ЛИГА

Старком, п. Старокамышинск
1 Трубинов Владимир 1988
2 Васин Петр 1994
3 Кузнецов Иван 1987
4 Солдатов Михаил   1991
5 Бакланов Анатолий 1985
6 Семёнгин  Александр  1989
7 Шайдуллин  Тимур  1988
8 Краснощеков Андрей 1985
9 Никитин Иван 1990
10 Мурыченков Андрей 1987
ОАО "ММК-Метиз", г. Магнитогорск
 1  Домрачев Александр  1988
 2  Киян Алексей  1984
 3  Ревин Алексей  1984
 4  Габдуллин Руслан  1990
 5  Иванов Павел  1989 
 6  Ломухин Александр  1993 
 7   Голубков Павел  1993 
 8  Полуянов Дмитрий   1986
 9  Мухпулов Руслан  1981
 10  Спицин Андрей  1990
Агрегат, г. Сим   
 1   Аганин Алексей  1990
 2   Борисенко Владимир  1992 
 3  Борисенко Константин  1969 
 4  Быков Владимир  1983
 5  Волков Денис  1987
 6  Ефимов Егор  1991
 7  Кирьянов Владимир  1990
 8  Лысов Иван  1987 
 9  Цыганов Александр  1980 
10  Шолин Сергей  1981
Электроарсенал, г. Кыштым   
 1 Бессонов Евгений  1985
 2 Ерошкин Алексей  1985 
 3  Булатов Иван  1995 
 4  Бондарчук Игорь  1985 
 5  Беспалый Иван  1986
 6  Доронин Евгений  1983 
 7  Добровольский Михаил  1986 
 8  Малев Евгений  1983 
 9  Широков Михаил  1989
 10  Нефедов Александр  1985 
   Локомотив, г. Златоуст
 1  Сергеев Сергей  1988
 2  Смирнов Василий  1968 
 3  Уфимцев Евгений  1985 
 4  Кулешов Сергей  1988 
 5  Киселев Александр  1991
 6  Голованов Кирилл  1983 
 7  Платонов Андрей  1980 
 8  Мохов Максим  1984
 9  Ковин Антон  1987 
Лотор, г. Миасс   
 1  Колоколов Артем   1985 
 2  Земсков Андрей   1981 
 3  Колоколов Денис   1981 
 4  Смехнов Сергей   1986 
 5  Садыков Тимур   1984
 6  Зенов Владимир  
 7  Анохин Антон  
 8  Волков Александр  
Южноуральск-ЗМК, г. Южноуральск   
 1  Киляшов Владимир  1988
 2  Мирошниченко Александр  1991
 3  Титов Денис  1989
 4  Домрачев Дмитрий  1990
 5  Афонин Андрей  1989
 6  Парешнев Евгений  1985
 7  Скоробагатов Кирилл  1986
 8  Парешнев Виталий  1985
 9  Колбин Юрий  1991
     

ПРЕМЬЕР-ЛИГА

Квадратный мяч, г. Челябинск   
 1  Лебедев Илья   1979
 2  Черкасов Максим  1983
 3  Родионов Максим   1978
 4  Ручкин Дмитрий   1982
 5  Малецкий Денис   1979
 6  Укладчиков Александр   1982
 7  Богдановский Олег   1979
 8  Черняев Алексей   1981
 9  Бондаренко Игорь  1976
10  Еремин Анатолий   1978
11  Цыганов Василий   1976
Торпедо МС, г. Миасс
 1  Манин Евгений  1985
 2  Кечин Александр  1973 
 3  Хитрин Денис  1979 
 4  Марков Константин  1979 
 5  Тутарков Алексей  1984
 6  Степнов Дмитрий  1979 
 7  Хасанов Вадим  1982 
 8  Пантелеев Алексей  1983 
 9  Борский Евгений  1984
 10  Горбульский Николай   1967 
 11  Федоров Владимир  1967
МФЛ Магнитогорск, г. Магнитогорск   
 1  Юровский Александр  1982
 2  Безруков Роман   1981
 3  Леонтьев Сергей  1977
 4  Инюшев Олег  1976
 5  Олейников Александр   1982
 6  Кисилев Андрей  1974
 7  Богдановский Константин  1977
 8  Малявкин Денис  1977
 9  Рябов Евгений  1978
Динамо, г. Южноуральск
 1
 Афонин Антон  
 1985
 2  Ухабов Роман  1972
 3  Казанцев Сергей  1984
 4  Дубровин Сергей  1983
 5  Кондратьев Павел  1981
 6  Хабиров Ринат  1981
 7  Сухов Павел   1979
 8  Борщев Дмитрий   1978
 9  Икрин Дмитрий   1979
 10  Давыдов Максим   1975
 11  Новиков Алексей   1984
ГарантАвто, г. Сатка
 1  Кузьмин Илья  1977
 2  Мирошниченко Сергей  1977 
 3  Мирошниченко Михаил  1984
 4  Стариков Алексей  1976
 5  Заманов Руслан  1980
 6  Горбачев Александр  1980
 7  Кочетов Сергей   1982 
 8  Егошин Игорь  1969 
 9  Гуляев Дмитрий  1981
 10  Чесноков Антон  1982 
     
Копейск, г. Копейск   
 1  Варов Александр  1985
 2  Попов Дмитрий  1974
 3  Москвин Евгений  1985
 4  Янковский Стас  1985
 5  Беляшев Дмитрий  1985
 6  Коваль Илья  1985
 7  Нефедов Павел  1985
 8  Богатырев Александр  1985
 9  Коробов Алексей  1985